Successive Deans

◆1st
 Jiro Urashiro
 Apr. 1, 1965~Aug. 31, 1965

◆2nd
 Yoshio Shima
 Sep. 1, 1965~Mar. 31, 1973

◆3rd
 Tokio Inoue
 Apr. 1, 1973~Mar. 31, 1977

◆4th
 Takafumi Moriyama
 Apr. 1, 1977~Mar. 31, 1980

◆5th
 Ichiji Imanishi
 Apr. 1, 1980~Apr. 1, 1982

◆6th
 Hiromichi Tsuru
 Apr. 2, 1982~Apr. 1, 1986

◆7th
 Akira Tsujimoto
 Apr. 2, 1986~Apr. 1, 1988

◆8th
 Kazuo Yamauchi
 Apr. 2, 1988~Apr. 1, 1990

◆9th
 Hiroshi Okamoto
 Apr. 2, 1990~Mar. 31, 1992

◆10th
 Hiromasa Nikai
 Apr. 1, 1992~Mar. 31, 1994

◆11st
 Hidekazu Suginaka
 Apr. 1, 1994~Mar. 31, 1996

◆12nd
 Yoshifumi Iwamoto
 Apr. 1, 1996~Mar. 31, 1997

◆13rd
 Nobuo Nagasaki
 Apr. 1, 1997~Mar. 31, 2000

◆14th
 Kazuo Tanne
 Apr. 1, 2000~Mar. 31, 2004

◆15th
 Hidemi Kurihara
 Apr. 1, 2004~Mar. 31, 2008

◆16th
 Takashi Takata
 Apr. 1, 2008~Mar. 31, 2012

◆17th
 Motoyuki Sugai
 Apr. 1, 2012~Mar. 31, 2016

◆18th
 Koichi Kato
 Apr. 1, 2016~


up