Successive Deans

Graduate School of Biomedical Sciences

◆1st
 Kozo Ohama
 Apr. 1, 2002~Sep. 30, 2003

◆2nd
 Toshinori Ide
 Oct. 1, 2003~Mar. 31, 2005

◆3rd
 Tsuguru Usui
 Apr. 1, 2005~Mar. 31, 2007

◆4th
 Tetsuji Okamoto
 Apr. 1, 2007~Mar. 31, 2009

◆5th
 Masao Kobayashi
 Apr. 1, 2009~Mar. 31, 2014

◆6th
 Wataru Yasui
 Apr. 1, 2014~Mar. 31, 2018

◆7th
 Hideki Ohdan
 Apr. 1, 2018~

Graduate School of Health Sciences

◆1st
 Tsuneji Murakami
 Apr. 1, 2004~Mar. 31, 2006

◆2nd
 Yoshito Tanaka
 Apr. 1, 2006~Mar. 31, 2010

◆3rd
 Seiishi Kawamata
 Apr. 1, 2010~Mar. 31, 2012

◆4th
 Masayuki Kakehashi
 Apr. 1, 2012~Mar. 31, 2014

◆5th
 Tsuyoshi Kataoka
 Apr. 1, 2014~Mar. 31, 2018

◆6th
 Hitoshi Okamura
 Apr. 1, 2018~

Institute of Biomedical & Health Sciences

◆1st
 Masao Kobayashi
 Apr. 1, 2012~Mar. 31, 2014

◆2nd
 Wataru Yasui
 Apr. 1, 2014~Mar. 31, 2017

Graduate School of Biomedical & Health Sciences

◆1st
 Masao Kobayashi
 Apr. 1, 2012~Mar. 31, 2014

◆2nd
 Wataru Yasui
 Apr. 1, 2014~Mar. 31, 2018

◆3rd
 Hideki Ohdan
 Apr. 1, 2018~

Graduate School of Biomedical and Health Sciences

◆1st
 Hideki Ohdan
 Apr. 1, 2019~


up