Successive Deans

◆1st
 Shigeru Ohta
 Apr. 1, 2006~Mar. 31, 2010

◆2nd
 Hideaki Otsuka
 Apr. 1, 2010~Mar. 31, 2012

◆3rd
 Masanori Sugiyama
 Apr. 1, 2012~Mar. 31, 2016

◆4th
 Mikihisa Takano
 Apr. 1, 2016~Mar. 31, 2020

◆5th
 Hiroyuki Kamiya
 Apr. 1, 2020~


up